CALENDARIO 2019-2020

CALENDARIO 2019-2020

DataSquadreOraRisultati
2019-11-10 15:00:1610 Novembre 2019RIMINI
VARESE
 15:00:1615:00-
2019-11-10 15:00:2410 Novembre 2019SEREGNO
PARMA
 15:00:2415:00-
2019-11-10 15:00:5910 Novembre 2019BRESCIA
HB TORINO UICEP
 15:00:5915:00-
2019-11-16 16:30:3616 Novembre 2019HB TORINO UICEP
SEREGNO
 16:30:3616:30-
2019-11-16 18:00:1216 Novembre 2019PARMA
RIMINI
 18:00:1218:00-
2019-11-17 15:00:4517 Novembre 2019BRESCIA
BOLOGNA
 15:00:4515:00-
2019-11-23 17:00:0423 Novembre 2019VARESE
BOLOGNA
 17:00:0417:00-
2019-11-24 15:00:0724 Novembre 2019RIMINI
HB TORINO UICEP
 15:00:0715:00-
2019-11-24 15:00:2024 Novembre 2019BRESCIA
PARMA
 15:00:2015:00-
2019-11-30 18:00:2130 Novembre 2019PARMA
VARESE
 18:00:2118:00-
2019-12-01 15:00:191 Dicembre 2019SEREGNO
BRESCIA
 15:00:1915:00-
2019-12-07 17:00:307 Dicembre 2019BOLOGNA
RIMINI
 17:00:3017:00-
2019-12-14 14:30:1214 Dicembre 2019BOLOGNA
PARMA
 14:30:1214:30-
2019-12-14 17:00:1614 Dicembre 2019VARESE
HB TORINO UICEP
 17:00:1617:00-
2019-12-15 15:00:1415 Dicembre 2019RIMINI
SEREGNO
 15:00:1415:00-
2020-01-11 16:30:2211 Gennaio 2020HB TORINO UICEP
BOLOGNA
 16:30:2216:30-
2020-01-12 15:00:0912 Gennaio 2020BRESCIA
RIMINI
 15:00:0915:00-
2020-01-12 15:00:2212 Gennaio 2020SEREGNO
VARESE
 15:00:2215:00-
2020-01-18 14:30:0018 Gennaio 2020BOLOGNA
SEREGNO
 14:30:0014:30-
2020-01-18 18:00:0618 Gennaio 2020PARMA
HB TORINO UICEP
 18:00:0618:00-
2020-01-19 15:00:0219 Gennaio 2020BRESCIA
VARESE
 15:00:0215:00-
2020-01-25 16:30:2425 Gennaio 2020HB TORINO UICEP
BRESCIA
 16:30:2416:30-
2020-01-25 17:00:1925 Gennaio 2020VARESE
RIMINI
 17:00:1917:00-
2020-01-25 18:00:3025 Gennaio 2020PARMA
SEREGNO
 18:00:3018:00-
2020-02-02 15:00:032 Febbraio 2020BRESCIA
SEREGNO
 15:00:0315:00-
2020-02-08 14:30:028 Febbraio 2020BOLOGNA
BRESCIA
 14:30:0214:30-
2020-02-09 15:00:109 Febbraio 2020SEREGNO
HB TORINO UICEP
 15:00:1015:00-
2020-02-09 15:00:199 Febbraio 2020RIMINI
PARMA
 15:00:1915:00-
2020-02-15 16:30:5815 Febbraio 2020HB TORINO UICEP
RIMINI
 16:30:5816:30-
2020-02-15 17:00:5815 Febbraio 2020BOLOGNA
VARESE
 17:00:5817:00-
2020-02-15 18:00:1215 Febbraio 2020PARMA
BRESCIA
 18:00:1218:00-
2020-02-22 17:00:1622 Febbraio 2020VARESE
PARMA
 17:00:1617:00-
2020-02-23 15:00:1323 Febbraio 2020RIMINI
BOLOGNA
 15:00:1315:00-
2020-03-07 16:30:117 Marzo 2020HB TORINO UICEP
VARESE
 16:30:1116:30-
2020-03-07 18:00:547 Marzo 2020PARMA
BOLOGNA
 18:00:5418:00-
2020-03-08 15:00:048 Marzo 2020SEREGNO
RIMINI
 15:00:0415:00-
2020-03-14 17:00:3814 Marzo 2020BOLOGNA
HB TORINO UICEP
 17:00:3817:00-
2020-03-15 15:00:4915 Marzo 2020RIMINI
BRESCIA
 15:00:4915:00-
2020-03-21 17:00:5221 Marzo 2020VARESE
SEREGNO
 17:00:5217:00-
2020-03-28 16:30:4028 Marzo 2020HB TORINO UICEP
PARMA
 16:30:4016:30-
2020-03-28 17:00:4828 Marzo 2020VARESE
BRESCIA
 17:00:4817:00-
2020-03-29 15:00:4429 Marzo 2020SEREGNO
BOLOGNA
 15:00:4415:00-